Fall 2013 Schedules


Fall 2013 U14

Directions

Home Away Location Date Time
Saturday August 24th
U14 Southern Team U14 Northwest Team Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Danville Team U14 Mt Carmel Team Danville Soccer Park U14 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Bloomsburg Team 1 U14 Shamokin Team Central Columbia Elementary 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Millville Team U14 Bloomsburg Team 2 Millville Camp Victory U14 8/24/2013 12:00 PM
Saturday September 7th
U14 Northwest Team U14 Shamokin Team Northwest U12-U14 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Danville Team U14 Bloomsburg Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U14 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Mt Carmel Team U14 Southern Team Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Millville Team U14 Bloomsburg Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U14 9/7/2013 1:00 PM
Saturday September 14th
U14 Bloomsburg Team 1 U14 Bloomsburg Team 2 Central Columbia Elementary 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Southern Team U14 Millville Team Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Shamokin Team U14 Danville Team Shamokin Weis 7 U14 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Mt Carmel Team U14 Northwest Team Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
Saturday September 21st
U14 Shamokin Team U14 Millville Team Shamokin Weis 7 U14 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Mt Carmel Team U14 Bloomsburg Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Northwest Team U14 Danville Team Northwest U12-U14 9/21/2013 12:00 PM
U14 Southern Team U14 Bloomsburg Team 2 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/21/2013 12:00 PM
Saturday September 28th
U14 Northwest Team U14 Millville Team Northwest U12-U14 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Mt Carmel Team U14 Bloomsburg Team 2 Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Southern Team U14 Shamokin Team Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Danville Team U14 Bloomsburg Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U14 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
Saturday October 5th
U14 Shamokin Team U14 Mt Carmel Team Shamokin Weis 7 U14 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Millville Team U14 Danville Team Millville Camp Victory U14 10/5/2013 1:30 PM
U14 Bloomsburg Team 1 U14 Southern Team Central Columbia Elementary 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Bloomsburg Team 2 U14 Northwest Team Central Columbia Elementary 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
Saturday October 12th
U14 Danville Team U14 Southern Team Danville Soccer Park U14 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Bloomsburg Team 1 U14 Northwest Team Central Columbia Elementary 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Millville Team U14 Mt Carmel Team Millville Camp Victory U14 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U14 Bloomsburg Team 2 U14 Shamokin Team Central Columbia Elementary 10/12/2013 1:30 PM
Saturday October 19th
U14 Mt Carmel Team U14 Danville Team Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Shamokin Team U14 Bloomsburg Team 1 Shamokin Weis 7 U14 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Bloomsburg Team 2 U14 Millville Team Central Columbia Elementary 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U14 Northwest Team U14 Southern Team Northwest U12-U14 10/19/2013 12:00 PM
 

Fall 2013 U12B

Directions

Home Away Location Date Time
Saturday August 24th
U12B Danville Team 1 U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Millville Team 1 U12B Southern Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Shamokin Team 1 U12B Berwick Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
Week Starting August 25th
U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 U12B Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Fairgrounds U12-U14 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U12B Danville Team 1 U12B Shamokin Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U12B Southern Team 1 U12B Millville Team 1 8/29/2013 6:00 PM
Week Starting September 2nd
U12B Berwick Team 1 BYE
U12B Shamokin Team 1 BYE
U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 U12B Millville Team 1 Bloomsburg Fairgrounds U12-U14 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
U12B Southern Team 1 U12B Danville Team 1 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 7th
U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 U12B Shamokin Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Southern Team 1 U12B Berwick Team 1 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/7/2013 12:00 PM
U12B Millville Team 1 U12B Danville Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 9/7/2013 11:00 AM
Week Starting September 9th
U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 U12B Danville Team 1 Bloomsburg Fairgrounds U12-U14 9/10/2013 6:00 PM
U12B Berwick Team 1 U12B Millville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 9/12/2013 6:00 PM
U12B Southern Team 1 U12B Shamokin Team 1 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/12/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 14th
U12B Shamokin Team 1 U12B Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Berwick Team 1 U12B Danville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 U12B Southern Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 9/14/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting September 16th
U12B Millville Team 1 BYE
U12B Southern Team 1 U12B Berwick Team 1 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U12B Berwick Team 1 U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
U12B Shamokin Team 1 U12B Danville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 21st
U12B Southern Team 1 U12B Millville Team 1 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Danville Team 1 U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Berwick Team 1 U12B Shamokin Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 9/21/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting September 23rd
U12B Shamokin Team 1 BYE
U12B Berwick Team 1 BYE
U12B Millville Team 1 U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 9/26/2013 6:00 PM
U12B Danville Team 1 U12B Southern Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 9/26/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 28th
U12B Berwick Team 1 U12B Southern Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Danville Team 1 U12B Millville Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Shamokin Team 1 U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting September 30th
U12B Danville Team 1 U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U12B Berwick Team 1 U12B Millville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 10/3/2013 5:30 PM
U12B Shamokin Team 1 U12B Southern Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 10/3/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 5th
U12B Danville Team 1 U12B Berwick Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Millville Team 1 U12B Shamokin Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U12B Southern Team 1 U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting October 7th
U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 U12B Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Fairgrounds U12-U14 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U12B Danville Team 1 U12B Shamokin Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U12B Millville Team 1 U12B Southern Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 12th
U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 U12B Danville Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 10/12/2013 9:00 AM
U12B Shamokin Team 1 U12B Berwick Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U12B Millville Team 1 U12B Southern Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 10/12/2013 10:00 AM
Week Starting October 14th
U12B Berwick Team 1 BYE
U12B Shamokin Team 1 BYE
U12B Millville Team 1 U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
U12B Southern Team 1 U12B Danville Team 1 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 19th
U12B Berwick Team 1 BYE
U12B Southern Team 1 BYE
U12B Millville Team 1 U12B Danville Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 10/19/2013 12:00 PM
U12B Bloomsburg Team 1 U12B Shamokin Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 10/19/2013 1:30 PM
 

Fall 2013 U12G

Directions

Home Away Location Date Time
Saturday August 24th
U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 BYE
U12G Berwick Team 1 U12G Shamokin Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 8/24/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Southern Team 1 U12G Millville Team 1 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 8/24/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 U12G Danville Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 8/24/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting August 25th
U12G Southern Team 1 BYE
U12G Shamokin Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Danville Team 1 U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 U12G Millville Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Berwick Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 8/29/2013 6:00 PM
Week Starting September 2nd
U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 BYE
U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 U12G Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Fairgrounds U12-U14 9/3/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Southern Team 1 U12G Danville Team 1 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/3/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 Central Columbia Elementary 9/4/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Shamokin Team 1 U12G Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 7th
U12G Millville Team 1 BYE
U12G Southern Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U12G Shamokin Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U12G Danville Team 1 U12G Berwick Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 9/7/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting September 9th
U12G Danville Team 1 BYE
U12G Southern Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/10/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Millville Team 1 U12G Berwick Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 9/10/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 U12G Shamokin Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 9/12/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 14th
U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 BYE
U12G Shamokin Team 1 U12G Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 9/14/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 U12G Berwick Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 9/14/2013 1:30 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 U12G Danville Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 9/14/2013 1:30 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 U12G Southern Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 9/14/2013 3:00 PM
Week Starting September 16th
U12G Shamokin Team 1 BYE
U12G Berwick Team 1 U12G Danville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 U12G Southern Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 9/18/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 U12G Millville Team 1 Bloomsburg Fairgrounds U12-U14 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 21st
U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 BYE
U12G Millville Team 1 U12G Danville Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U12G Shamokin Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 9/21/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Berwick Team 1 U12G Southern Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 9/21/2013 1:00 PM
U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 9/21/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 23rd
U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 BYE
U12G Millville Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 Millville Camp Victory U12 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 U12G Southern Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Berwick Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 9/25/2013 6:00 PM
U12G Danville Team 1 U12G Shamokin Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 9/25/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 28th
U12G Berwick Team 1 BYE
U12G Shamokin Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U12G Danville Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 Danville Cherokee U12 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 U12G Millville Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Southern Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 9/28/2013 1:00 PM
Week Starting September 30th
U12G Shamokin Team 1
U12G Millville Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U12G Southern Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 U12G Danville Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 U12G Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Fairgrounds U12-U14 10/3/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 5th
U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 BYE
U12G Shamokin Team 1 U12G Berwick Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Millville Team 1 U12G Southern Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 10/5/2013 2:00 PM
U12G Danville Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 10/5/2013 3:00 PM
Week Starting October 7th
U12G Southern Team 1 BYE
U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 U12G Millville Team 1 Bloomsburg Fairgrounds U12-U14 10/7/2013 5:30 PM
U12G Shamokin Team 1 U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U12G Berwick Team 1 U12G Danville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 10/9/2013 5:30 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 Central Columbia Elementary 10/9/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 12th
U12G Millville Team 1 BYE
U12G Berwick Team 1 U12G Danville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th St U12-U14 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 U12G Southern Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 U12G Shamokin Team 1 Central Columbia Elementary 10/12/2013 3:00 PM
Week Starting October 14th
U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 BYE
U12G Danville Team 1 U12G Southern Team 1 Danville Cherokee U12 10/15/2013 5:30 PM
U12G Shamokin Team 1 U12G Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 4 U12 10/16/2013 5:30 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 Central Columbia Elementary 10/16/2013 5:30 PM
U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 U12G Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Fairgrounds U12-U14 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 19th
U12G Bloomsburg Team 2 BYE
U12G Danville Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 3 Danville Cherokee U12 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U12G Berwick Team 1 U12G Mt Carmel Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U12 10/19/2013 12:00 PM
U12G Millville Team 1 U12G Shamokin Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U12 10/19/2013 2:00 PM
U12G Southern Team 1 U12G Bloomsburg Team 1 Southern Sovereign Bank U12-U14 10/19/2013 1:00 PM
 

Fall 2013 U10B

Directions

Home Away Location Date Time
Saturday August 24th
U10B Shamokin Team 1
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Northwest Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Southern Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Berwick Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
Week Starting August 25th
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Benton Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Southern Legion U10 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Millville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 8/29/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Northwest U10 8/29/2013 6:00 PM
Week Starting September 2nd
U10B Northwest Team 1
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/3/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/4/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Benton Rodeo U10 9/4/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/4/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Southern Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 7th
U10B Danville Team 1
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Southern Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Northwest Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Danville Team 2 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/7/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/7/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/7/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 9th
U10B Berwick Team 1
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Northwest Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/10/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Danville Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/12/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 14th
U10B Shamokin Team 2
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Northwest Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/14/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Danville Team 2 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/14/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 16th
U10B Millville Team 1
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Southern Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Northwest Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Danville Team 2 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/18/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/18/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 21st
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Benton Rodeo U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Millville Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Northwest U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Southern Weis U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
Week Starting September 23rd
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Northwest U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/25/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/25/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Southern Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/26/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/26/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 28th
U10B Danville Team 2
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Northwest Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Berwick Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting September 30th
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Danville Team 2 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Millville Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Southern Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Berwick Team 1 Northwest U10 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 10/3/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 5th
U10B Southern Team 1
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 10/5/2013 10:00 AM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Northwest U10 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Danville Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Berwick Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 10/5/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting October 7th
U10B Benton Team 1
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Danville Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Millville Team 1 Northwest U10 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/9/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/9/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 12th
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Danville Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Northwest U10 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Southern Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Millville Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting October 14th
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/15/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Berwick Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 10/15/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/16/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Benton Rodeo U10 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Northwest Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 19th
U10B Berwick Team 1
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Danville Team 2 Northwest U10 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/19/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Southern Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/19/2013 1:30 PM
 

Fall 2013 U10G

Field Directions

Home Away Location Date Time
Saturday August 24th
U10G Berwick Team 2 BYE
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Southern Weis 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 8/24/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Benton Team 1 Southern Legion U10 8/24/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 8/24/2013 1:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Northwest Team 1 Southern Legion U10 8/24/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting August 25th
U10G Danville Team 1 BYE
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Benton Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Northwest U10 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Southern Team 2 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 8/29/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Southern Legion U10 8/29/2013 6:00 PM
Week Starting September 2nd
U10G Southern Team 2 BYE
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Benton Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/3/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Southern Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/3/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/3/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Northwest Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/4/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Danville Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 7th
U10G Berwick Team 1 BYE
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Northwest U10 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Benton Rodeo U10 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Southern Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Southern Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/7/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Millville Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/7/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Berwick Team 2 Southern Weis 9/7/2013 12:30 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Danville Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/7/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 9th
U10G Southern Team 1 BYE
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Millville Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/10/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/10/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Benton Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Southern Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Northwest Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/12/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/12/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 14th
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 BYE
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Northwest U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Danville Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Berwick Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/14/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Benton Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/14/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 16th
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 BYE
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Northwest Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Danville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Southern Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Millville Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/18/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 21st
U10G Millville Team 1 BYE
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/21/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/21/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Danville Team 1 Northwest U10 9/21/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Berwick Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/21/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 23rd
U10G Southern Team 3 BYE
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Southern Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Northwest Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/25/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/26/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Southern Team 2 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/26/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 28th
U10G Northwest Team 1 BYE
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Berwick Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/28/2013 1:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/28/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 30th
U10G Shamokin Team 2 BYE
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Benton Rodeo U10 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Northwest U10 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Berwick Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Danville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Southern Team 3 Southern Legion U10 10/3/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Millville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 10/3/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 5th
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 BYE
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Northwest U10 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Benton Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Millville Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/5/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting October 7th
U10G Shamokin Team 1 BYE
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 2 Millville Camp Victory U10 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Northwest U10 10/9/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Southern Legion U10 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Benton Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Southern Team 2 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 12th
U10G Benton Team 1 BYE
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Southern Legion U10 10/12/2013 10:00 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Southern Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 2 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Danville Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Southern Team 2 Northwest U10 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting October 14th
U10G Danville Team 1 BYE
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/15/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Berwick Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 10/15/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/16/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Millville Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 10/16/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Northwest Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Southern Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 19th
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 BYE
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Benton Rodeo U10 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Northwest Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Southern Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 10/19/2013 10:00 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/19/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/19/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Southern Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/19/2013 1:30 PM

 

 
  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »


Page 1 of 2