Fall 2013 U10B

Directions

Home Away Location Date Time
Saturday August 24th
U10B Shamokin Team 1
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Northwest Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Southern Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Berwick Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
Week Starting August 25th
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Benton Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Southern Legion U10 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Millville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 8/29/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Northwest U10 8/29/2013 6:00 PM
Week Starting September 2nd
U10B Northwest Team 1
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/3/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/4/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Benton Rodeo U10 9/4/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/4/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Southern Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 7th
U10B Danville Team 1
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Southern Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Northwest Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Danville Team 2 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/7/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/7/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/7/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 9th
U10B Berwick Team 1
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Northwest Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/10/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Danville Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/12/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 14th
U10B Shamokin Team 2
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Northwest Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/14/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Danville Team 2 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/14/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 16th
U10B Millville Team 1
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Southern Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Northwest Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Danville Team 2 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/18/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 9/18/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 21st
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Benton Rodeo U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Millville Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Northwest U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Southern Weis U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
Week Starting September 23rd
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Northwest U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Danville Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/25/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/25/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Southern Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/26/2013 6:00 PM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/26/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 28th
U10B Danville Team 2
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Northwest Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Berwick Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting September 30th
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Danville Team 2 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Millville Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Southern Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Berwick Team 1 Northwest U10 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 10/3/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 5th
U10B Southern Team 1
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 10/5/2013 10:00 AM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Northwest U10 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Danville Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 U10B Berwick Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 10/5/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting October 7th
U10B Benton Team 1
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Danville Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Millville Team 1 Northwest U10 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/9/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/9/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 12th
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3
U10B Shamokin Team 2 U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Berwick Team 1 U10B Danville Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Northwest U10 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Southern Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Millville Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting October 14th
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2
U10B Southern Team 1 U10B Shamokin Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/15/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Millville Team 1 U10B Berwick Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 10/15/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Danville Team 2 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/16/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Benton Team 1 U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 Benton Rodeo U10 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Northwest Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 19th
U10B Berwick Team 1
U10B Northwest Team 1 U10B Danville Team 2 Northwest U10 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 2 U10B Shamokin Team 2 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Shamokin Team 1 U10B Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 6 U10 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Danville Team 1 U10B Benton Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 1 U10B Mt Carmel Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/19/2013 12:00 PM
U10B Bloomsburg Team 3 U10B Southern Team 1 Bloomsburg Kashner 10/19/2013 1:30 PM