Fall 2013 U10G

Field Directions

Home Away Location Date Time
Saturday August 24th
U10G Berwick Team 2 BYE
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Southern Weis 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 8/24/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 8/24/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Benton Team 1 Southern Legion U10 8/24/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 8/24/2013 1:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Northwest Team 1 Southern Legion U10 8/24/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting August 25th
U10G Danville Team 1 BYE
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 8/27/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Benton Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Northwest U10 8/28/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Southern Team 2 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 8/29/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Southern Legion U10 8/29/2013 6:00 PM
Week Starting September 2nd
U10G Southern Team 2 BYE
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Benton Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/3/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Southern Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/3/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/3/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Northwest Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/4/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Danville Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/5/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 7th
U10G Berwick Team 1 BYE
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Northwest U10 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Benton Rodeo U10 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Southern Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/7/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Southern Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/7/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Millville Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/7/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Berwick Team 2 Southern Weis 9/7/2013 12:30 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Danville Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/7/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 9th
U10G Southern Team 1 BYE
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Millville Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/10/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/10/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Benton Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Southern Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/11/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Northwest Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/12/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/12/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 14th
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 BYE
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Northwest U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Danville Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/14/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Berwick Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/14/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Benton Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/14/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 16th
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 BYE
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Northwest Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Danville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Southern Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/17/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Millville Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/18/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Berwick Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 9/19/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 21st
U10G Millville Team 1 BYE
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/21/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/21/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/21/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Danville Team 1 Northwest U10 9/21/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Berwick Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/21/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 23rd
U10G Southern Team 3 BYE
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Southern Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/24/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Northwest Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/25/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 9/26/2013 6:00 PM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Southern Team 2 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 9/26/2013 6:00 PM
Saturday September 28th
U10G Northwest Team 1 BYE
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Millville Camp Victory U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Berwick Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/28/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 2 Southern Legion U10 9/28/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Danville Soccer Park U10 9/28/2013 1:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Southern Legion U10 9/28/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting September 30th
U10G Shamokin Team 2 BYE
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Benton Rodeo U10 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Northwest U10 10/1/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Berwick Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 1 U10G Danville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 10/2/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Southern Team 3 Southern Legion U10 10/3/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Millville Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 10/3/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 5th
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 BYE
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 10/5/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Northwest U10 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Benton Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Millville Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/5/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/5/2013 1:30 PM
Week Starting October 7th
U10G Shamokin Team 1 BYE
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 2 Millville Camp Victory U10 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 10/8/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 Northwest U10 10/9/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Southern Legion U10 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Benton Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Southern Team 2 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 10/10/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 12th
U10G Benton Team 1 BYE
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 Southern Legion U10 10/12/2013 10:00 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Millville Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Southern Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/12/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 2 Mt Carmel 5th Street U10 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Danville Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Northwest Team 1 U10G Southern Team 2 Northwest U10 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 10/12/2013 12:00 PM
Week Starting October 14th
U10G Danville Team 1 BYE
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/15/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Berwick Team 2 U10G Berwick Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 2 10/15/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 3 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/16/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Millville Team 1 Benton Rodeo U10 10/16/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Southern Team 2 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Southern Legion U10 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Northwest Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Southern Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 10/17/2013 5:30 PM
Saturday October 19th
U10G Bloomsburg Team 2 BYE
U10G Berwick Team 1 U10G Mt Carmel Team 1 Berwick Fowler Ave U10 Field 1 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Benton Team 1 U10G Southern Team 3 Benton Rodeo U10 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Shamokin Team 2 U10G Northwest Team 1 Shamokin Weis 5 U10 10/19/2013 10:30 AM
U10G Millville Team 1 U10G Southern Team 1 Millville Camp Victory U10 10/19/2013 10:00 AM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 1 U10G Shamokin Team 1 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/19/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Danville Team 1 U10G Berwick Team 2 Danville Soccer Park U10 10/19/2013 12:00 PM
U10G Bloomsburg Team 3 U10G Southern Team 2 Bloomsburg Town Park U10 10/19/2013 1:30 PM